Is Vok Passion Martini Mocktails Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED PASSIONFRUIT JUICE (7%), NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATORS (330, 331), PRESERVATIVES (211, 202), ANTIOXIDANT (392), COLOUR (110).
Check Vok Passion Martini Mocktails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vok Passion Martini Mocktails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Rounds Fruit Snacks
Spindrift Sparkling Water Passion Fruit Orange Guava
Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Sorbet
Where to buy
Vok Passion Martini Mocktails is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


