Is Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Volvic Natural Mineral Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 9% (Orange 9%, Lemon 0,2%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Colour (Beta-carotene), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source (Stevia Extract))

Check Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Volvic Juicy Orange Water 12 x 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go