Is Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Raw Honey, Cocoa Butter.

Check Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vosges Haut-Chocolat Bar Cacao Raw Honey, 3.49 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go