Is VPX Redline Xtreme Triple Berry Ultimate Energy Rush Drink Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium (As Calcium Chloride), Magnesium (As Magnesium Chloride), Potassium (As Potassium Citrate Monohydrate), Proprietary Blend: Beta-alanine, Caffeine Anhydrous 158, B-phenylethylamine Hcl, L-leucine, L-valine, L-isoleucine, N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Toothed Clubmoss (Huperzia Serrata), Leaves, Std, Huperizine A, Yohimbe (Coryanthe Yohimbe), Bark, To Yohimbine Hcl, N-methyl Tyramine, Yerba Mate Extract (Ilex Paraguariensis), Evodia (Evodiae Fructus), Fruit, Std, To Evodiamine, Sulbutiamine, Vinpocetine, Htp (Griffonia Simplicifolia), Seeds, Other Highly Purified Water, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Sucralean Brand Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta
Check VPX Redline Xtreme Triple Berry Ultimate Energy Rush Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VPX Redline Xtreme Triple Berry Ultimate Energy Rush Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
(1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Coconut Berry, 12 Fl Oz, Coconut Edition
Red Bull The Coconut Edition Coconut Berry Energy Drink
GREEN BERRY RUSH FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE DRINK, GREEN BERRY RUSH
Red Bull The Iced Edition Sugarfree Energy Drink Iced Vanilla Berry – 12 fl oz
Where to buy
VPX Redline Xtreme Triple Berry Ultimate Energy Rush Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


