Is Vuka Pomegranate Lychee Natural Energy, 16 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, cane sugar, citric acid, pectin, natural caffeine, purple carrot juice concentrate (color), grape juice concentrate (color), purple sweet potato juice extract (color), natural flavor (contains lychee), l-theanine, grape seed extract, panax ginseng root extractives, d-calcium pantothenate (vitamin b5), niacinamide (vitamin b3), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12)

Check Vuka Pomegranate Lychee Natural Energy, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vuka Pomegranate Lychee Natural Energy, 16 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go