Is W3ll People Nudist Multi Use Stick Nude Rose Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil (Certified Organic Ingredients), Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil (Certified Organic Ingredients), Candelilla (Euphorbia Cerifera) Wax, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax (Certified Organic Ingredients), Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter (Certified Organic Ingredients), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Shorea Robusta Resin, Rhus Verniciflua Peel Wax, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Fruit (Certified Organic Ingredients), Silica Sesame Indium (Sesame) Seed Oil (Certified Organic Ingredients), Olea Europe Nile) Fruit Oil (Certified Organic Ingredients), Zea Mays (Corn) Starch (Certified Organic Ingredients), Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea) Leaf (Certified Organic Ingredients), Matricaria Chamomile (Chamomile) Flowers (Certified Organic Ingredients), Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf (Certified Organic Ingredients), Tocopherol, Phenethyl Alcohol, Ethylhexylglycerin. [+/- Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxide, Red 7].
Check W3ll People Nudist Multi Use Stick Nude Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open W3ll People Nudist Multi Use Stick Nude Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
W3ll People Nudist Multi Use Stick Nude Rose is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


