Is WACKY WATERS BEVERAGE, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER); CITRIC ACID; POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check WACKY WATERS BEVERAGE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go