Is WAFER DECORATIONS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, WATER, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C BLUE #2.

Check WAFER DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking