Is Wagyu Burgers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRITISH BEEF (91%) Water, Rehydrated Putato, Rice Flour, Salt, Black Pepper Com Dextrose If you are not entirely satisfied with this product please retum it to the store where it was purchased and we will be pleased to replace or refund it. This does not affect your autory rights ALDI SPECIALLY PRODUCED FOR Aldi Stoves Ltd, PO Box 26 Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9 2SH Aid Stores (land) Ltd. PO Box 726, Naas, Co. Kildare www.aldi.com 4061459688835 284ge GB 2045

Check Wagyu Burgers against your own diets in the app.