Is Wahiki Frozen Dessert Coconut Boysenberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk (36%), Boysenberry Sauce (12.5%) (Boysenberry Puree, Sweetener (Erythritol, Xylitol)), Corn Fibre, Sweeteners (Glucose Syrup, Erythritol, Xylitol, Glycerol), Pea Protein, Food Starch<sup>*</sup>, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Emulsifiers (471, 477), Salt, Soy Protein, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Boysenberry Flavour, Citric Acid <sup>*</sup> From maize
Check Wahiki Frozen Dessert Coconut Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wahiki Frozen Dessert Coconut Boysenberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Where to buy
Wahiki Frozen Dessert Coconut Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


