Is Waitrose Cherry Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cherry tomatoes, tomato juice, acidity regulator citric acid

Check Waitrose Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Cherry Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing