Is Waitrose Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour (60%), Rice Flour (40%).
Check Waitrose Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Barilla Pasta Lasagne Oven-Ready Gluten Free Box - 10 Oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Oven Pasta Wavy Lasagne 16 oz
Pepperidge Farm Puff Pastry Frozen Pastry Dough Sheets, 2-Count, 17.3 oz. Box
Tinkyada Pasta Joy Ready Brown Rice Pasta Lasagne Bag - 10 Oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Oven-Ready Pasta Lasagne 9 oz
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


