Is Waitrose Mashed Potato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (85%), single cream (milk) (7%), milk, salted butter (butter (milk), salt), salt, white pepper

Check Waitrose Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Mashed Potato is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish