Is Waitrose 4 Valencia Orange Lollies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

freshly squeezed orange juice (87%), sugar. Allergy Advice May contain: milk.

Check Waitrose 4 Valencia Orange Lollies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose 4 Valencia Orange Lollies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go