Is Waitrose & Partners Berries & Dark Chocolate Trail Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (dried Cranberries, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Sweetened Dried Sour Cherries (sour Cherries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Sweetened Dried Strawberries (dried Strawberries, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil). Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa. Find Out More At Ra.org
Check Waitrose & Partners Berries & Dark Chocolate Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Berries & Dark Chocolate Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


