Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose & Partners Hand-cooked Sea Salt Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt Contains MILK.

Check Waitrose & Partners Hand-cooked Sea Salt Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Wheat Free? Waitrose & Partners Hand-cooked Sea Salt Crisps | Spoonful