Is Waitrose & Partners Spanish Chorizo De Navarra Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Dextrose, Oregano Extract, Preservatives (sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary)

Check Waitrose & Partners Spanish Chorizo De Navarra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwich