Is Waitrose Watercress Spinach Rocket Salad Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watercress, baby spinach, wild rocket
Check Waitrose Watercress Spinach Rocket Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Watercress Spinach Rocket Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
Waitrose Watercress Spinach Rocket Salad is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


