Is Waku Tea Pineapple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Herbal Tea Blend (water, Lemon Verbena, Lemon Balm, Lemon Grass, Chamomile, White Basil, Mint), Pineapple Natural Flavor, Peach Juice Concentrate, Chicory Root Inulin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Waku Tea Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waku Tea Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


