Is Wal-mart Bakery Peppermint Bark Tub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel, Palm And Coconut, Hydrogenated Palm), Skim Milk, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Lactose, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Titanium Dioxide (An Artificial Color), Distilled Monglyceride, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Natural Peppermint Oil, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c Red 40, Red 3 And Blue 1

Check Wal-mart Bakery Peppermint Bark Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wal-mart Bakery Peppermint Bark Tub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go