Is Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl Oz (Pack Of 2) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice, Xanthan Gum, Vegetable Fiber, Sucralose, Red 40, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories
Check Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl Oz (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl Oz (Pack Of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl Oz (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


