Is Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Purified Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Salt, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder, Vegetable Fiber, Oregano, Natural Spices, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice, Red Bell Pepper, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Food Color, Yellow 5, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories

Check Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDipping