Is Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Salt, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder, Vegetable Fiber, Oregano, Natural Spices, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice, Red Bell Pepper, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Food Color, Yellow 5, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories
Check Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Walden Farms Italian Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


