Is Walden Farms Naturally Flavored Calorie Free Coffee Creamer Original Cream -- 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- lactic acid
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Carrageenan, Modified Gum Acacia, Canola Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Corn Fiber, Salt, Sucralose.
Check Walden Farms Naturally Flavored Calorie Free Coffee Creamer Original Cream -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Naturally Flavored Calorie Free Coffee Creamer Original Cream -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Walden Farms Calorie Free Dressing Raspberry Vinaigrette -- 12 fl oz
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Honey Dijon - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Walden Farms Naturally Flavored Calorie Free Coffee Creamer Original Cream -- 12 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


