Is Walgreens Magnesium 400mg 120 Tablets Bone Health Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Oxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Carbonate. Contains 2% or less of Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Crospovidone, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Polydextrose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide (Color).

Check Walgreens Magnesium 400mg 120 Tablets Bone Health against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walgreens Magnesium 400mg 120 Tablets Bone Health is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go