Is Walgreens Sleep Aid Berry Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anhydrous citric acid, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, flavor, glycerin, high fructose corn syrup, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium benzoate, sodium chloride, sodium citrate dihydrate, sucralose, sucrose, xanthan gum.
Check Walgreens Sleep Aid Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Sleep Aid Berry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


