Is Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese & Onion Seasoning, Cheese & Onion Seasoning Contains: Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Milk Whey, Dried Milk Lactose, Sugar, Flavourings, Cheese Powder (From Milk), Dried Garlic, Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto)
Check Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


