Is Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Chilli & Lime Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Chilli & Lime Seasoning, Chilli & Lime Seasoning Contains: Salt, Flavourings, Onion Powder, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cocoa Powder, Potassium Chloride, Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Chilli & Lime Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Chilli & Lime Crisps is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go