Is Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Hot Chicken Wings Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed, in varying proportions), hot chicken wings seasoning, hot chicken wings seasoning contains: whey powder (from milk), salt, sugar, flavourings, spices, colour (paprika extract), contains: see highlighted
Check Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Hot Chicken Wings Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Hot Chicken Wings Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS COATED WITH A FLAVORFUL HOT, TANGY SAUCE HOT WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE
Trader Joe's Hot & Spicy Chicken Wings Sections Fully Cooked
Flock Chicken Skin Crisps Hot Nashville Style
Walkers Ready Salted Grab Bag Crisps 45g
Where to buy
Walkers Max Strong Sharing Bag Hot Chicken Wings Crisps is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


