Is Walkers Roast Chicken Crisps 32.5g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Roast Chicken Seasoning (Salt, Glucose, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Potassium Chloride, Parsley, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sage, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract))
Check Walkers Roast Chicken Crisps 32.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Roast Chicken Crisps 32.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Roast Chicken Crisps 32.5g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


