Is Walkers Salt & Vinegar Sharing Bag Crisps 175G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Salt and Vinegar Seasoning [Flavouring, Corn (Maize) Starch, Salt, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)]

Check Walkers Salt & Vinegar Sharing Bag Crisps 175G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Salt & Vinegar Sharing Bag Crisps 175G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch