Is Walkers Smokey Bacon Crisps 32,5g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying In Proportions), Smoky Bacon Seasoning (Dried Milk Lactose, Salt, Sugar, Flavouring, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Smoke Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract))
Check Walkers Smokey Bacon Crisps 32,5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Smokey Bacon Crisps 32,5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Where to buy
Walkers Smokey Bacon Crisps 32,5g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Slice


