Is Walkers Tomato Ketchup Crisps 25g x Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed, in varying proportions), tomato ketchup seasoning (sugar, flavouring, dried milk whey, salt, acid (citric acid), colour (paprika extract), tomato powder), contains: see highlighted
Check Walkers Tomato Ketchup Crisps 25g x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Tomato Ketchup Crisps 25g x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Tomato Ketchup Crisps 25g x is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


