Is Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Escallion, Onion, Water, Salt, Hot Pepper, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Thyme, Ginger, Cumin, Citric Acid

Check Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling