Is Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Escallion, Onion, Water, Salt, Hot Pepper, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Thyme, Ginger, Cumin, Citric Acid
Check Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkerswood Jamaican All Purpose Green Seasoning 280g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


