Is Wall's Twister Mini Mallow Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fructose, Raspberry Purée (3%), Apple Purée (3%), Grape Juice From Grape Juice Concentrate (2.5%), Soluble Fibre, Coconut Fat, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Colour (anthocyanins), Stabilisers (guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Tara Gum), Pea Protein (0.1%), Black Carrot Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Flavourings, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt. Contains Milk and Almond.
Check Wall's Twister Mini Mallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wall's Twister Mini Mallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


