Is Walmart Great Value Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF MILK, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, PECANS, PINENUTS, PISTACHIOS, WALNUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT, SOY AND SESAME.

Check Walmart Great Value Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walmart Great Value Roasted & Salted Sunflower Kernels is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking