Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walnut Creek Foods Plain Round Tortilla Chips, Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), SALT.

Check Walnut Creek Foods Plain Round Tortilla Chips, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Walnut Creek Foods Plain Round Tortilla Chips, Plain | Spoonful