Is Want Want Hot Kid Rice Crackers Soy Free?

Description
Large shell-shaped rice crackers deliver a light, crisp snap with a mildly sweet-savory taste; texture varies from airy to brittle. Commonly eaten as a solo snack, paired with tea, or served at gatherings. Customer reviews frequently mention consistent crunch, pleasant sweetness, and occasional broken pieces upon delivery, and resealability noted.

Description
Large shell-shaped rice crackers deliver a light, crisp snap with a mildly sweet-savory taste; texture varies from airy to brittle. Commonly eaten as a solo snack, paired with tea, or served at gatherings. Customer reviews frequently mention consistent crunch, pleasant sweetness, and occasional broken pieces upon delivery, and resealability noted.
Ingredients
Rice (51%), Palm Oil [contains antioxidant (319)], Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621), Gelatin
Check Want Want Hot Kid Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want Want Hot Kid Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Want Want Hot Kid Rice Crackers is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


