Is War Eagle Mill Organic White Corn Grits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE CORN

Check War Eagle Mill Organic White Corn Grits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepCooking