Is Warheads Sour Cotton Candy Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(cotton Candy): Pure Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavors & Color (blue 1). (sour Flavoring): Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Warheads Sour Cotton Candy Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go