Is Warheads Sour Gum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, BETA-CAROTENE, CARMINE, FD&C RED NO. 40. PERCENT OR LESS. CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE. MAY CONTAIN WHEAT AND MILK.
Check Warheads Sour Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Sour Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


