Is WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- whole egg powder
whole egg powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Pastry Flour, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Wheat Starch, Palm Oil, Whole Egg Powder, Baking Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Salt, Baking Soda
Check WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


