Is WASHINGTON BLACK CHERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, WASHINGTON BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Crafted Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Cherries, Organic Tapioca Starch, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Fruit Juice (For Color), Live And Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, Bifidobacterium Sp,)

Check WASHINGTON BLACK CHERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, WASHINGTON BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WASHINGTON BLACK CHERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, WASHINGTON BLACK CHERRY is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketYummy

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep