Is WATER ADDED HONEY HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check WATER ADDED HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATER ADDED HONEY HAM is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep