Is Waterdrop Microdrink Vitamin Hydration Cubes Flair Raspberry, Elderflower Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- natural flavor
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Inulin, Sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate, Natural Flavor, Elderflower Powder, Lime Blossom Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice (Color), Vitamin E (Dl-Alpha-Tocopherol Acetate), Vitamin B7 (Biotin).
Check Waterdrop Microdrink Vitamin Hydration Cubes Flair Raspberry, Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterdrop Microdrink Vitamin Hydration Cubes Flair Raspberry, Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C Raspberry Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, 1000 mg
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Mango Clementine
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Cucumber Watermelon
About this product
Beverage · Cube


