Is Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (MINERAL WATER (83%), PURIFIED WATER), RECONSTITUTED JUICE (LEMON (4.5%), LIME (0.5%)), NATURAL FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVE (211), SWEETENERS (952, 955, 950), NATURAL COLOUR (163), FOOD ACID (CITRIC).
Check Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


