Is waterfront BISTRO Salmon Wild Alaskan Sockeye Smoked Cold - 4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD ALASKAN SOCKEYE SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS NERKA), SALT, SMOKE FROM BEECHWOOD.

Check waterfront BISTRO Salmon Wild Alaskan Sockeye Smoked Cold - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

waterfront BISTRO Salmon Wild Alaskan Sockeye Smoked Cold - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing