Is Watermelon Cherry Probiotic Fermented Tea Kombucha, Watermelon Cherry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Watermelon Juice (Water, Organic Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Organic Cherry Juice (Water, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate), De111 Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic).

Check Watermelon Cherry Probiotic Fermented Tea Kombucha, Watermelon Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking