Is WATERMELON & CHILI, CANDY, WATERMELON & CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DAGREE (FD&C CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP AND ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR), MALIC ACID, IODIZED SALT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL CHILLI GUAJILLO FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 FD&C BLUE 1 AND FD&C YELLOW 5) AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check WATERMELON & CHILI, CANDY, WATERMELON & CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON & CHILI, CANDY, WATERMELON & CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


